Category: One Nation

2020 One Nation Worlds

One Nation Class-B World

https://www.tourneymachine.com/Public/Results/Tournament.aspx?IDTournament=h20200901173407637522027da094849

1. Cornerstone/Pauer Sports, Louisville, KY (5-0)
2. Wm/Ely Rd Reel/German, Dundee, OH (6-2)
3. Rebel Sports/Brotherhood Sports/SBF, Rockwood, MI (3-2)
4. The Platinum Group, Mechanicsville, MD (5-2)
5t. R&L Concrete, Perrysburg, OH (3-2)
5t. Fish Head/Broken Oar/Beloli, Arbutis, MD (2-2)
7t. 3AC/GO Sports/Ironhorse, Elyria, OH (3-2)
7t. Titans/Boys, Paris, OH (2-2)
9t. C&M Transport/Nager Law/Lakes H&C, Kirtland, OH (3-2)
9t. Syracuse Smoke/TAFN, Syracuse, NY (2-2)
9t. Bellys/Tropics/HDLNS, Cincinnati, OH (1-2)
9t. Smash it Sports, Rochester, NY (3-2)
13t. Trust/TAFN/Rosenau/Brotherhood, Bruce Township, MI (2-2)
13t. MooMs Nature Boys, Brunswick, OH (2-2)
13t. Dussault Moving/Yabo, Cleveland, OH (2-2)
13t. Lakeshow/Brotherhood Sports, Garden City, MI (2-2)
17t. All Day Construction, Homeworth, OH (0-2)
17t. East Coast Connection, Niagara Falls, NY (0-2)
17t. King Seat, Columbus, OH (0-2)
17t. Moxie, Rochester, NY (0-2)
17t. Never Settle/Studrywall, Pittsburgh, PA (0-2)
17t. Young Guns/Nathan’s Patio/HOF Painting, Canton, OH (0-2)
17t. 2nd Amendment, Richford, NY (0-2)
17t. Crafty Jackalope/Riot, Pittsburgh, PA (0-2)

One Nation Class C

https://admin.tourneymachine.com/R79346

1. Silverback, Topeka, IN (6-0)
2. GO Sports/3AC/Ironhorse, Elyria, OH (5-2)
3. Hub City/Mid-State/Berties/D&D, Elizabethtown, KY (7-2)
4. Old Bag, Columbus, OH (4-2)
5t. BCR, OH (3-2)
5t. FYC, OH (4-2)
7t. Dussault/Yabo, OH (6-2)
7t. Tiny’s Buck Camp, MI (4-2)
9t. Xtreme Association/Harpers, OH (2-2)
9t. AccuCom/CSB/CK Painting, OH (3-2)
9t. DWS, OH (3-2)
9t. Big Hitter Sports, PA (2-2)
13t. Soco/TSI, TN (2-2)
13t. Lemonheads, PA (2-2)
13t. Lights Out, PA (2-2)
13t. Game 7 Sports, IN (2-2)
17t. Game/Headhunters, MI (1-2)
17t. Young Guns/Nathan’s Patio, OH (1-2)
17t. Douglas Realty, MD (2-2)
17t. Dbacks/Pallets, OH (1-2)
17t. Wellman Construction/Odd Sox/Space Cowboys, OH (2-2)
17t. Crafty Jackalope/Riot, PA (1-2)
17t. Van Wert Frickers, OH (2-2)
17t. Sumner Roofing/TaylorMade/Eastern, TN (1-2)
25t. Doughboys Softball, PA (0-2)
25t. Trust/TAFN/Roseanu/Brotherhood, MI (0-2)
25t. Biscuits/SOCC, OH (0-2)
25t. C&M Transport/Nager Law, OH (0-2)
25t. Mountaineer Elite/BW3, WV (0-2)
25t. 13 Apparel, MI (0-2)
25t. Stark Stars, OH (1-2)
25t. Lancaster, PA (2-2)
33t. Lookouts/Troy Fish & Game, OH (0-2)
33t. Wahoo’s, OH (1-2)
33t. BCU, OH (0-2)
33t. Turn 2, OH (0-2)
33t. TSC/2nd Chance/Stouts, IN (0-2)
NS. Pro Fit, OH

One Nation Class D

https://www.tourneymachine.com/Public/Results/Division.aspx?IDTournament=h20201006151950977d65399a01a8a43&IDDivision=h20201006154447659a2ef376bac5349

1. Sting, Dearborn Heights, MI (6-0)
2. TCE, Tri-Cities, NC (9-2)
3. Stark Stars, Canton, OH (4-2)
4. Team AFN, Columbia, MD (6-2)
5t. Winesburg, OH (3-2)
5t. Moxie, NY (3-2)
7t. DBacks/Palettes, OH (5-2)
7t. MooM’s Nature Boys, OH (3-2)
9t. Central State, OH (3-2)
9t. Muddawgs, OH (2-2)
9t. IHT/Hendrix Business Systems, NC (4-2)
9t. TWolves, OH (3-2)
13t. Dawgs/eShore, NJ (3-2)
13t. CAR/Creative AutoSports, MI (3-2)
13t. Dirty Deedz/BrotherHood, MI (3-2)
13t. Appalachian Seeds, WV (3-2)
17t. PSP, OH (1-2)
17t. TC/Brotherhood, MI (3-2)
17t. Xtreme Reflections/Brotherhood, OH (1-2)
17t. Green Rhino Builders, PA (2-2)
17t. BB4L, NC (3-2)
17t. HWY 55/RLC Collier, NC (1-2)
17t. Turn Key Electric, NC (3-2)
17t. Wolfpack/Corrigan Oil/Brotherhood, MI (2-2)
25t. The Pals, NJ (0-2)
25t. LP/Pure Sports NorthEast, MA (1-2)
25t. The Leftovers, PA (1-2)
25t. Baltimore Bullets, MD (1-2)
25t. Red-Eye Apparell, MD (1-2)
25t. Dussalt/Yabo, OH (0-2)
25t. All American Hitmen, MI (2-2)
25t. Infamous/Franjo, PA (1-2)
33t. Kramer Konstruction, PA (0-2)
33t. East Coast Connection, NY (1-2)
33t. 2nd Amendment/Duffy’s Farm, NY (0-2)
33t. Warpath, MD (0-2)
33t. Hungry Hippos, NY (0-2)
33t. Twisted Oaks, WV (1-2)
33t. BDE, PA (0-2)
33t. Blacklisted/True Point, NY (0-2)
33t. Mayh3m/Wings & Rings, OH (0-2)
33t. Ann’s Dari Creme/Red-Eye Apparel, MD (0-2)
33t. E’s Irish Pub/Rake Baseball Academy, PA (0-2)
33t. Sprout it Out Loud, PA (0-2)
33t. Tiger Fitness, OH (0-2)

One Nation Class E

https://admin.tourneymachine.com/R79345

1. Hornets, Fredericksburg, OH (8-1)
2. Sandlot Boyz, Cleveland, OH (6-2)
3. Swamp Toads, Middlefield, OH (6-2)
4. Ohio’s Finest, Columbus, OH (5-2)
5t. Cornhub Cartel, IN (9-2)
5t. Hoodstar Sportswear, OH (8-2)
7t. East Holmes, OH (5-2)
7t. Honey Badgers, PA (4-2)
9t. Impact/Shattered Shirts, MI (3-2)
9t. Swing Nation/Bad Habits, NY (4-2)
9t. Ohio Outsiders, OH (4-2)
9t. Hukill Tile, OH (3-2)
13t. Juice, MI (3-2)
13t. DDJ, OH (5-2)
13t. Superbad/Yabo, OH (3-2)
13t. Berserk Athletics, OH (3-2)
17t. JSI/Legacy Bats, NJ (5-2)
17t. Marco’s Pizza, OH (4-2)
17t. Ferda Bois, OH (3-2)
17t. AEM/SWP, OH (2-2)
17t. TSC, IL (4-2)
17t. Mile High Guardians, OH (4-2)
17t. Deep Roots, OH (2-2)
17t. Taits Boys/Thunder Ducks/MTS, TN (4-2)
25t. BBC, OH (3-2)
25t. LB Softball/BK4U, WV (3-2)
25t. Pops Boys, OH (4-2)
25t. Ohio Savages, OH (3-2)
25t. Throwing Shade, OH (3-2)
25t. Funk/NS&S/ReMax/Bowl10, OH (3-2)
25t. Dynasty/Thrive/Brotherhood, MI (3-2)
25t. Hype/Waxi Taxi/GBrand, MI (2-2)
33t. Murder Mitten/Repo Monkey, MI (1-2)
33t. Springfield Hitmen, OH (2-2)
33t. Dirty Ducks, OH (1-2)
33t. Steeltown PGH, PA (2-2)
33t. Distinguished Concrete, OH (2-2)
33t. Renegades, OH (1-2)
33t. Valor Athletics, KY (1-2)
33t. Falcons, OH (1-2)
33t. Brothers in Arms, OH (3-2)
33t. Good Guys, OH (1-2)
33t. SCS, PA (2-2)
33t. PSC/Roadhouse, MI (1-2)
33t. Whole Plant CBD (2-2)
33t. Amherst Eagles, OH (2-2)
33t. 22 too many, OH (1-2)
33t. Penetrating Penguins WV (1-2)
49t. In The Cut, OH (2-2)
49t. Los Amigos, OH (1-2)
49t. Heavy Hitters, MI 2-2
49t. Public Enemy, OH (1-2)
49t. Smash Brothers, OH 2-2
49t. Louisville Tropics, KY (1-2)
49t. Crooked Number/NRC, OH (2-2)
49t. CK Jones HVAC, PA (1-2)
49t. Sharp Shooters, MI (1-2)
49t. Cobra’s, OH (2-2)
49t. Celina Moose #1473, OH (1-2)
49t. Bloodline/L&R, OH (1-2)
49t. Berserk/40 Bar & Grille, PA (2-2)
49t. Rip City/Legacy Glass, OH (2-2)
49t. Street Kids, NY (1-2)
49t. Team Redeyes, OH (0-2)
65t. Deez Nuts/2Hot, OH (0-2)
65t. Slim & Chubby’s, OH (0-2)
65t. Premier Audio, OH (1-2)
65t. LT Construction, OH (1-2)
65t. Motown Stars, MI (0-2)
65t. Scrappers/Brotherhood, MI (1-2)
65t. Dirty Boyz, OH (0-2)
65t. Mayhem, OH (0-2)
65t. Rampage, MI (0-2)
65t. Overlooked, KY (0-2)
65t. Motor City Freestyle, MI (1-2)
65t. Hooligans/All-Hustle, OH (0-2)
65t. Mission Sports Smash, MI (0-2)
65t. Aces/SmokeScreenBBQ, OH (0-2)
65t. Ohio Jokerz, OH (1-2)
65t. Blueprint/Legacy Athletics, KY (0-2)
65t. Retro Loaded, MI (0-2)
65t. Funk/ElRanchoGrande/Brixx, OH (0-2)
65t. Grip n Rip, KY (1-2)
65t. Jager Bombers, OH (0-2)
65t. Young Guns Reloaded, PA (1-2)
65t. Cincy Gators/All Hustle, OH (1-2)
65t. Vendetta, OH (0-2)
65t. Send It, MI (0-2)
65t. Team Thumper, MI (0-2)
65t. Tennessee Bombers, TN (0-2)
65t. Legends/Saints, KY (0-2)
65t. The Reapers/CommuniKare, OH (1-2)
65t. Razorback’s Bomb Squad, PA (1-2)
65t. Noochs/Next Pro, NY (0-2)

One Nation Women’s Upper

1. Belly’s/Hdlns/DurbinBowl, Cincinnati, OH (B) (4-0)
2. Woosah Softball/CSN, Blanchard, MI (C) (3-2)
3. UHY, Royal Oak, MI (B) (2-2)
4. Doughbabes/DHG8/Koval/CSN Apparel, MI (C) (2-2)
5t. Angry Beavers, OH (C) (1-2)
5t. Young Guns, OH (C) (0-2)
7. SIS/Bunt Cake, NY (C) (0-2)

One Nation Women’s Lower

1. Nathans Patio, Canton, OH (D) (5-0)
2. LunaChicks/One Nation, Brunswich, OH (D) (5-2)
3. DaddyHacks/Brotherhood Sports, Flint, MI (D) (3-2)
4. Lady Smooth/Suburban Chevrolet, Belleville, MI (D) (3-2)
5t. Ruthless, OH (D) (3-2)
5t. PA Elite, PA (D) (2-2)
7t. Epic, MI (D) (2-2)
7t. Swag Nation, PA (D) (3-2)
9t. Fusion/GRB, PA (D) (3-2)
9t. Accept & Understand, OH (E) (2-2)
9t. Raw Talent, WV (D) (2-2)
9t. Lake County Blackout, OH (E) (1-2)
13t. Motor City Impact/Shattered Shirts, MI (D) (0-2)
13t. Legacy, MI (D) (0-2)
13t. Valkyries, OH (D) (0-2)
13t. Lady Dynasty/Brotherhood Sports, MI (D) 2-2
17t. Shenanigans, PA (E) (0-2)
17t. Dirty Ball, MI (D) (0-2)
17t. Random Chicks, NY (E) (1-2)
17t. Wolfpack/iMaster Home Improvements, OH (E) (0-2)